Nissan_Datsun_on_road_price_list_in_Lucknow_Uttar_Pradesh

Nissan Datsun on-road price in Lucknow Uttar Pradesh

0 0
Read Time:4 Minute, 49 Second

NISSAN DATSUN on-road price in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh. On-Road price included TCS*, Registration charges, Insurance 1 + 3 Years, Optional Depreciation Cover. Nissan Magnite On-Road price included Insurance OD Premium 1 Year, Third-Party Premium 3 Year, Opt. Dep. Cover, Registration charges, Extended Warranty (2+3 years)* and Ess. Kit Pack. This price list was updated on 01 Oct 2021.

Datsun Go on-road price in Lucknow

Model NameEx-showroom

Price (Civil)

On-Road Price
Datsun GO D Petrol4,02,7784,84,278
Datsun GO A Petrol4,99,7385,93,081
Datsun GO A (O) Petrol5,40,1386,38,417
Datsun GO T Petrol5,75,4886,78,084
Datsun GO T (O) Petrol5,95,6887,00,752
Datsun GO T CVT6,31,0387,40,419
Datsun GO T (O) CVT6,51,2387,63,087

Datsun Go Plus on-road price in Lucknow

Model NameEx-showroom

Price (Civil)

On-Road Price
Datsun GO+ D Petrol4,25,9265,10,254
Datsun GO+ A Petrol5,17,2766,12,761
Datsun GO+ A (O) Petrol5,74,1166,76,545
Datsun GO+ T Petrol5,99,9907,05,579
Datsun GO+ T (O) Petrol6,36,6987,46,771
Datsun GO+ T CVT6,79,6767,94,999
Datsun GO+ T (O) CVT6,99,9768,17,778

Datsun Redi-Go on-road price in Lucknow

Model NameEx-showroom

Price (Civil)

On-Road Price
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L D S Petrol3,83,8004,53,089
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L D M Petrol3,86,8004,56,451
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L A  S Petrol3,97,8004,68,780
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L A M Petrol4,00,8004,72,143
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L T S Petrol4,25,800500162
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L T M Petrol4,28,8005,03,524
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L T (O) S Petrol4,53,6005,31,320
Datsun Redi-GO 0.8L T (O) M Petrol4,56,6005,34,682
Datsun Redi-GO 1L T (O) S4,74,5005,54,743
Datsun Redi-GO 1L T (O) M4,77,5005,58,105
Datsun Redi-GO 1L T (O) Amt4,95,6005,78,392
Datsun Redi-GO 1L T (O) Amt4,98,6005,81,754

Nissan Kicks on-road price in Lucknow

Model NameEx-showroom

Price (Civil)

On-Road Price
NISSAN KICKS XL 1.59,49,99011,05,177
NISSAN KICKS XV 1.59,99,99011,61,285
NISSAN KICKS XV 1.3 Turbo12,09,99014,34,446
NISSAN KICKS XV Premium 1.3 Turbo12,99,99015,38,228
NISSAN KICKS XV Premium (O) Monotone 1.3 Turbo13,99,99016,53,543
NISSAN KICKS XV Premium (O) Dualtone 1.3 Turbo14,19,99016,76,606
NISSAN KICKS XV 1.3 Turbo CVT13,94,99016,47,778
NISSAN KICKS XV Premium 1.3 Turbo CVT14,64,99017,28,498

Nissan Magnite on-road price in Lucknow

Model NameEx-showroom

Price (Civil)

On-Road Price
Nissan Magnite 1.0L XE5,59,0006,54,240
Nissan Magnite 1.0L XL6,32,0007,36,180
Nissan Magnite 1.0L XV6,99,0008,11,385
Nissan Magnite 1.0L XV DT7,15,0008,29,345
Nissan Magnite 1.0L XV Premium7,68,0008,88,835
Nissan Magnite 1.0L XV Premium DT7,84,0009,06,795
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XL7,49,0008,67,508
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV8,09,0009,34,856
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV DT8,25,0009,52,816
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV Premium8,89,00010,24,653
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV Premium DT9,05,00010,42,613
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XL CVT8,39,0009,68,530
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV CVT8,99,00010,35,878
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV CVT DT9,15,00010,53,837
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV CVT Premium9,74,00011,20,063
Nissan Magnite 1.0L Turbo XV CVT Premium DT9,90,00011,38,022

Authorized Nissan Datsun Dealer in Lucknow

Dream Nissan

Beeaar Autowheels India Private Limited,

Kasimpur, Opposite Buddha Vihar Park Gate, Pakri Pul, Shanti Upwan, VIP Road, Lucknow, U.P.

Mr. Rashid Khan

Mo No 8081208110

CSD Car Price List Click here

CSD Bike Price List Click here

Maruti Suzuki Arena Car CSD Price List Click here

Maruti Suzuki Nexa Car CSD Price List Click here

Honda Car CSD Price List Click here

Mahindra Car CSD Price List Click here

Tata Motors Car CSD Price List Click here

Renault Car CSD Price List Click here

Legal Notice
Viewers are informed that all the information shown here is general information, don’t consider this information complete in itself. The above information can also be changed without any prior notice as per time, place, and circumstances. Prior to the process of purchasing a car, check your nearest CSD please know well in this regard. Complete care has been taken to type here, but if there is any kind of error, your suggestions are invited. You can comment by commenting in the comment box, but the publisher (csdtoday.com) for any trouble/ compensation due to that error will not be responsible or any of your suits will not be valid.

Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
100 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %
Share On